Shows / Výstavy A´Garden

Rok 2019

26.05.2019
CACIB Miskolc (HU)
judge: Szabó Sándor (HU) open class V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
06.04.2019
NVP Ostrava (CZ)
judge: Václavík Miroslav (CZ) intermediate class Exc. 2
31.03.2019
IHA Salzburg (AT)
judge: : Uschi Eisner (AT) intermediate class Exc. 2, r.CAC
23.2.2019
Victory Show Bratislava, SK
judge: Fulgenzi Gianni, IT, Ridarčíková Gabriela, SK intermediate class Exc. 1, CAC, Victory Junior Winner, TOP 8 of group FCI 2
10.2.2019
FeHoVa Budapest, HU
judge: Jakkel Tamás, HU intermediate class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
27.1. 2019 CACIB Nitra, SK judge: Shiyan Viktor, UA intermediate class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
26.1. 2019 CACIB Nitra, SK judge: Havelka Tibor, SK intermediate class Exc. 1, CAC, r. CACIB

Rok 2018

11.11.2018
CACIB Vrtojba (SLO)
Judge: Ridarčíková Gabriela (SK) junior class Exc1, CAJC,
BOJ
11.11.2018
Spec. show CAC Šempeter (SLO)
Judge: Cujan Siniša (HR) junior class Exc1, CAJC,
BOJ
10.11.2018
CACIB Šempeter (SLO)
Judge: Teixeira Bianca (BR) junior class Exc1, CAJC,
BOJ
26.10.2018
Danube CACIB Bratislava
Judge: Class Anne-Marie (FR) junior class Exc1, CAJC,
BOJ, BOB
20.10.2018
Club Show LEOE, Komárom (HU)
Judge: Romanova Natalia (RU) Exc2
(2/8)
19.10.2018
CACIB Komárom (HU)
Judge: Sinko Stefan (SLO) junior class Exc1, CAJC,
BOJ
30.09.2018
Club Show DCLH, Leonberg
Judge: Ogorzelski Roland, Daniel Krebes junior class
(4/14)
Exc4
22.09.2018
Spec. show SLK, Kamenný mlyn
Judge: Václavík Miroslav (CZ) junior class Exc1, CAJC,
BOJ
16.09.2018
CACIB Osijek (HR)
Judge: Marić Nenad (RS) junior class Exc1, CAJC,
BOJ, BOB
CACIB Osijek (HR)
15.09.2018
Judge: Cujan Siniša (HR) junior class Exc1, CAJC,
BOJ
14.09.2018
CAC Vukovar (HR)
Judge: Zhuk Galina (BY) junior class Exc1, CAJC,
BOJ, BOB
19.08.2018
Danube Duo Bratislava
Judge: Simčič Jelka (SLO) junior class Exc2
18.08.2018
Danube Duo Bratislava
Judge: Baffia Zoltán (HU) junior class Exc1, CAJC,
BOJ,BOS, Junior BOG
21.07.2018
CACIB Debrecen (HU)
Judge: Kalinichenko Galyna (UKR) junior class Exc1, CAJC
21.07.2018
NVP CAC Debrecen (HU)
Judge: Hartmann György (HU) junior class Exc1, CAJC
17.06.2018
CACIB Oberwart (AT)
Judge: Hartmann György (HU) junior class Exc1, CAJC
03.06.2018 CACIB Umag (HR) Judge: Enrico Drudi puppy class VP1
02.06.2018
CACIB Umag (HR)
Judge: Kukić Srečko (HR) puppy class VP1
13.05.2018
Duo CACIB Lučenec
Judge: Piskay Vladimír (SK) puppy class VP1
12.05.2018
Duo CACIB Lučenec
Judge: Lozić Željko (RS) puppy class VP1
29.04.2018
Club Show, Mošovce
Judge: Novák Luděk (CZ) puppy class VP1
22.04.2018
Špeciálna výstava LEOE, Tata (HU)
Judge: Hargitai Gábor (HU) puppy class VP3
08.04.2018
Duo CACIB Nitra
Judge: Benkovský Milan (SK) baby class VP1
18.03.2018
CACIB Pécs (HU)
Judge: Vinnaj András (HU) baby class VP1
17.03.2018
CACIB Pécs (HU)
Judge: Satu Ylä-Mononen (FIN) baby class VP1
18.02.2018
NVP Bratislava
Judge: Piskay Vladimír (SK) baby class VP1